Website Manager

GREAT AMERICAN BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Regular Season Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
12/03/20221st- Olson (SMN)1st- Cook (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/03/20221st- Hummer (St. Ann)1st- Reddell (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/03/20221st- Raplinger (SMN)1st- Gigstad (St. Ann)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/03/20221st- Edmonds (SME)1st- R.Johnson (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/03/20221st- Swanson (SME)1st- Mantooth (SMS)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/03/20221st- Johnson (St. Ann)1st- Schieber (KCMO)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/03/20221st- Sachse (SME)1st- Hunter (SME)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/03/20221st- Monahan/Dempewolf (SMS)1st- Wilt (SME)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/03/20221st- Nielsen (SME)1st- Begnaud (St. Ann) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/03/20221st- Jenkins (SMSD)1st- Newkirk (SME) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/10/20221st- Hunter (SME)1st- Swanson (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/10/20221st- Reddell (SME)1st- Edmonds (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/10/20221st- Gigstad (St. Ann)1st- Sachse (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/10/20221st- Schieber (KCMO)1st- Hummer (St. Ann)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/10/20221st- Cook (SME)1st- Raplinger (SMN)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/10/20221st- Wilt (SME)1st- Johnson (St. Ann)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/10/20221st- Mantooth (SMS)1st- Jenkins (SMSD)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/10/20221st- Newkirk (SME)1st- Monahan/Dempewolf (SMS)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/10/20221st- R.Johnson (SME)1st- Nielsen (SME) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/10/20221st- Begnaud (St. Ann)1st- Olson (SMN) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/17/20221st- Nielsen (SME)1st- Reddell (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/17/20221st- Hummer (St. Ann)1st- Wilt (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/17/20221st- Edmonds (SME)1st- Schieber (KCMO)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/17/20221st- Swanson (SME)1st- Gigstad (St. Ann)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/17/20221st- Sachse (SME)1st- Cook (SME)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/17/20221st- Jenkins (SMSD)1st- Hunter (SME)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/17/20221st- Johnson (St. Ann)1st- Newkirk (SME)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/17/20221st- Monahan/Dempewolf (SMS)1st- Mantooth (SMS)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
12/17/20221st- Raplinger (SMN)1st- Olson (SMN) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
12/17/20221st- R.Johnson (SME)1st- Begnaud (St. Ann) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/07/20231st- Newkirk (SME)1st- Hummer (St. Ann) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/07/20231st- Schieber (KCMO)1st- Nielsen (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/07/20231st- Cook (SME)1st- Swanson (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/07/20231st- Wilt (SME)1st- Edmonds (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/07/20231st- Gigstad (St. Ann)1st- Jenkins (SMSD)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/07/20231st- Olson (SMN)1st- Sachse (SME)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/07/20231st- Hunter (SME)1st- Monahan/Dempewolf (SMS)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/07/20231st- Mantooth (SMS)1st- Johnson (St. Ann)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/07/20231st- Reddell (SME)1st- R.Johnson (SME) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/07/20231st- Begnaud (St. Ann)1st- Raplinger (SMN) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/14/20231st- R.Johnson (SME)1st- Schieber (KCMO) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/14/20231st- Swanson (SME)1st- Olson (SMN) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/14/20231st- Nielsen (SME)1st- Wilt (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/14/20231st- Jenkins (SMSD)1st- Cook (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/14/20231st- Edmonds (SME)1st- Newkirk (SME)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/14/20231st- Monahan/Dempewolf (SMS)1st- Gigstad (St. Ann)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/14/20231st- Hummer (St. Ann)1st- Mantooth (SMS)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/14/20231st- Johnson (St. Ann)1st- Hunter (SME)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/14/20231st- Sachse (SME)1st- Raplinger (SMN) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/14/20231st- Reddell (SME)1st- Begnaud (St. Ann) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/21/20231st- Raplinger (SMN)1st- Swanson (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/21/20231st- Wilt (SME)1st- R.Johnson (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/21/20231st- Olson (SMN)1st- Jenkins (SMSD)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/21/20231st- Newkirk (SME)1st- Nielsen (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/21/20231st- Cook (SME)1st- Monahan/Dempewolf (SMS)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/21/20231st- Mantooth (SMS)1st- Edmonds (SME)11:00AM - 12:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/21/20231st- Gigstad (St. Ann)1st- Johnson (St. Ann)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/21/20231st- Hunter (SME)1st- Hummer (St. Ann)12:00PM - 1:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/21/20231st- Schieber (KCMO)1st- Reddell (SME) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
01/21/20231st- Begnaud (St. Ann)1st- Sachse (SME) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
01/28/20231st- Reddell (SME)1st- Wilt (SME) 9:00AM - 10:00AMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
01/28/20231st- Jenkins (SMSD)1st- Raplinger (SMN) 9:00AM - 10:00AMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
01/28/20231st- R.Johnson (SME)1st- Newkirk (SME)10:00AM - 11:00AMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
01/28/20231st- Monahan/Dempewolf (SMS)1st- Olson (SMN)10:00AM - 11:00AMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
01/28/20231st- Nielsen (SME)1st- Mantooth (SMS)11:00AM - 12:00PMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
01/28/20231st- Johnson (St. Ann)1st- Cook (SME)11:00AM - 12:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
01/28/20231st- Edmonds (SME)1st- Hunter (SME)12:00PM - 1:00PMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
01/28/20231st- Hummer (St. Ann)1st- Gigstad (St. Ann)12:00PM - 1:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
01/28/20231st- Swanson (SME)1st- Sachse (SME) 1:00PM - 2:00PMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
01/28/20231st- Schieber (KCMO)1st- Begnaud (St. Ann) 1:00PM - 2:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Great American Basketball League

15030 W. 106th St., Fax: 913-236-9188
Lenexa, Kansas 66215
Phone : 913-236-8833
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2023 Great American Basketball League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In