Website Manager

GREAT AMERICAN BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Regular Season Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
11/01/2021Practice3rd- Middleton (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBenninghoven Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/01/2021Practice2nd- Lugo (Good Shepherd) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary Court A / Field 1
11/01/2021Practice2nd- Mahon (Other) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary Court B / Field 1
11/01/2021Practice3rd- Williams (SMS) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
11/01/2021Practice1st- Albers (SME/SMS)- 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/01/2021Practice2nd- Wells (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCrestview Elementary / Court B
11/01/2021Practice2nd- Vossman (Good Shepherd) 7:00PM - 8:00PMRising Star Elementary / Gym
11/02/2021Practice1st- Reck (Olathe)- 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 5 / Main
11/02/2021Practice1st- Blaufuss (St. Peters) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/02/2021Practice3rd- McClellan (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCorinth Elementary / Gym
11/02/2021Practice3rd- Wilson (MV)- 6:00PM - 7:00PMCity Center Court B / Court B
11/02/2021Practice1st- Milligan (St. Agnes) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Gym
11/02/2021Practice2nd- Cray (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/02/2021Practice2nd- Duff (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/02/2021Practice3rd- Ecton (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/02/2021Practice2nd- Pecina (SMSD)- 7:00PM - 8:00PMBenninghoven Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/02/2021Practice2nd- McCune (St. Ann) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/02/2021Practice3rd- Braselton (Visitation) 7:00PM - 8:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
11/02/2021Practice3rd- Cray (Cure of Ars) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/03/2021Practice1st- Battles (OW) 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Maher (St. Peters) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/03/2021Practice1st- Roberts (St. Thomas) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Miller (St. Thomas) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/03/2021Practice2nd- Panzino (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court A
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Ptacek (ONW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCity Center Court A / Court A
11/03/2021Practice2nd- Albert (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary / Gym
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Maloney (St. Ann) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Bains (SMNW) 6:15PM - 7:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Shibel (SMS) 7:00PM - 8:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Tanton (SMS) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCorinth Elementary / Gym
11/03/2021Practice2nd- Shriver (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMComanche Elementary / Gym
11/03/2021Practice3rd- Nielsen (St. Pauls) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview Elementary / Court B
11/04/2021Practice2nd- Berke (BV) GREY 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/04/2021Practice2nd- Berke (BV) BLACK 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A
11/04/2021Practice3rd- Rapelye (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/04/2021Practice2nd- Opat (SMNW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBenninghoven Elementary / Gym
11/04/2021Practice3rd- Mendez (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary / Gym
11/04/2021Practice2nd- Smith (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
11/04/2021Practice2nd- Walsh (St. Agnes) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court B
11/04/2021Practice3rd- Smith (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/04/2021Practice1st- Reilly (St. Paul) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCrestview Elementary / Court B
11/04/2021Practice3rd- Stauffer (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview Elementary / Gym
11/04/2021Practice3rd- Ward (SMNW) 7:00PM - 8:00PMSunflower Elementary / Gym
11/04/2021Practice2nd- Sullivan (St. Thomas) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/04/2021Practice3rd- Avey (OW) 7:15PM - 8:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/08/2021Practice1st- Smith/Ozbun- (OE) 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 3 / Field 1
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Rush (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Rice (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Platt (SMS) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/08/2021Practice3rd- Middleton (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBenninghoven Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Osbern (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Lugo (Good Shepherd) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary Court A / Field 1
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Mahon (Other) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary Court B / Field 1
11/08/2021Practice3rd- Swanson (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCorinth Elementary / Gym
11/08/2021Practice2nd- O'Neal (SMS) 6:00PM - 7:00PMOak Park Carpenter Elementary / Gym
11/08/2021Practice1st- Richard (OW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMSunflower Elementary / Gym
11/08/2021Practice3rd- Williams (SMS) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Trease (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBriarwood Elementary / Court A
11/08/2021Practice1st- Albers (SME/SMS)- 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Wells (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCrestview Elementary / Court A
11/08/2021Practice1st- Runnebaum (ONW) 6:15PM - 7:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Ong (Good Shepherd) 7:00PM - 8:00PMRising Star Elementary School Court A / Gym
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Vossman (Good Shepherd) 7:00PM - 8:00PMRising Star Elementary School Court B / Gym
11/08/2021Practice2nd- Serrano (Olathe)- 7:00PM - 8:00PMOak Park Carpenter Elementary / Gym
11/08/2021Practice3rd- O'Dell (OW) 7:15PM - 8:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A
11/09/2021Practice1st- Rebne (OW) 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 4 / Main
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Skidmore (BVN) BLUE 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / Field 1
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Skidmore (BVN) RED 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/09/2021Practice1st- Reck (Olathe)- 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 5 / Main
11/09/2021Practice1st- Blaufuss (St. Peters) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/09/2021Practice3rd- McClellan (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCorinth Elementary / Gym
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Wilson (MV)- 6:00PM - 7:00PMCity Center Court B / Court B
11/09/2021Practice1st- Milligan (St. Agnes) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Gym
11/09/2021Practice2nd- Cray (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Neff (OE) 6:15PM - 7:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 4 / Main
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Ecton (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/09/2021Practice2nd- Pecina (SMSD)- 7:00PM - 8:00PMBenninghoven Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/09/2021Practice2nd- McCune (St. Ann) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Stimac (ONW) 7:00PM - 8:00PMSunflower Elementary / Gym
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Braselton (Visitation) 7:00PM - 8:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
11/09/2021Practice3rd- Cray (Cure of Ars) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/09/2021Practice2nd- Duff (Cure of Ars) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/10/2021Practice1st- Battles (OW) 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Dougherty (SMNW) 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A
11/10/2021Practice1st- Roberts (St. Thomas) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Miller (St. Thomas) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Maloney (St. Ann) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBriarwood Elementary / Court B
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Maher (St. Peters) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookridge Elementary / Gym
11/10/2021Practice2nd- Panzino (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court A
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Ptacek (ONW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCity Center Court A / Court A
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Davis (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMPrairie Elementary Court A / Court A
11/10/2021Practice2nd- Albert (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary / Gym
11/10/2021Practice1st- Currie (Other)- 6:00PM - 7:00PMSunflower Elementary Court B / Field 1
11/10/2021Practice2nd- Engelbert (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMComanche Elementary / Court A
11/10/2021Practice1st- Calkins (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court B
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Blake (St. Ann) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBriarwood Elementary / Court A
11/10/2021Practice2nd- Crawford (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Bains (SMNW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMScarborough Elementary / Field 1
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Shibel (SMS) 7:00PM - 8:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/10/2021Practice2nd- Toepfer (SMNW) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBenninghoven Elementary / Gym
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Tanton (SMS) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCorinth Elementary / Gym
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Nielsen (St. Pauls) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview Elementary / Gym
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Grimes (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court A
11/10/2021Practice2nd- Burgess (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMPrairie Elementary Court A / Court A
11/10/2021Practice2nd- Shriver (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMComanche Elementary / Gym
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Groves (MV) 7:00PM - 8:00PMLenexa Hills Elementary / Gym
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Mowry (ON) 7:00PM - 8:00PMScarborough Elementary / Field 1
11/10/2021Practice3rd- Green (ON) 7:15PM - 8:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Berke (BV) GREY 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Berke (BV) BLACK 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A
11/11/2021Practice3rd- Rapelye (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Opat (SMNW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBenninghoven Elementary / Gym
11/11/2021Practice3rd- Mendez (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary / Gym
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Smith (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
11/11/2021Practice1st- Reilly (St. Paul) 6:00PM - 7:00PMEast Antioch Elementary / Field 1
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Walsh (St. Agnes) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court B
11/11/2021Practice3rd- Smith (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Crawford (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/11/2021Practice3rd- Stauffer (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview Elementary / Gym
11/11/2021Practice3rd- Ward (SMNW) 7:00PM - 8:00PMSunflower Elementary / Gym
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Wells (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMEast Antioch Elementary / Field 1
11/11/2021Practice2nd- Sullivan (St. Thomas) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/11/2021Practice3rd- Avey (OW) 7:15PM - 8:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/12/2021Practice3rd- Buser (Cure of Ars) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/15/2021Practice1st- Albers (SME/SMS)- 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/15/2021Practice2nd- Baumler (DeSoto) 7:00PM - 8:00PMLenexa Hills Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Green (ON) 7:15AM - 8:15AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Vossman (Good Shepherd) 4:45PM - 5:45PMCity Center Court A / Court A
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Ong (Good Shepherd) 4:45PM - 6:00PMCity Center Court B / Court B
11/17/2021Practice1st- Battles (OW) 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Dougherty (SMNW) 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Maher (St. Peters) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/17/2021Practice1st- Roberts (St. Thomas) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Miller (St. Thomas) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court B / Court B
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Maloney (St. Ann) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBriarwood Elementary / Court B
11/17/2021Practice1st- Calkins (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court A
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Ptacek (ONW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCity Center Court A / Court A
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Albert (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Engelbert (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMComanche Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice1st- Currie (Other)- 6:00PM - 7:00PMSunflower Elementary Court B / Field 1
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Burgess (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMPrairie Elementary Court A / Gym
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Panzino (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court B
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Bains (SMNW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMScarborough Elementary / Field 1
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Shibel (SMS) 7:00PM - 8:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Blake (St. Ann) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBriarwood Elementary / Court B
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Toepfer (SMNW) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBenninghoven Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Tanton (SMS) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCorinth Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Nielsen (St. Pauls) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Knox (Olathe)- 7:00PM - 8:00PMCity Center Court A / Court A
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Longman (ONW) 7:00PM - 8:00PMSunflower Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice2nd- Shriver (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMComanche Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Groves (MV) 7:00PM - 8:00PMLenexa Hills Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Grimes (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMHighlands Elementary / Gym
11/17/2021Practice3rd- Mowry (ON) 7:00PM - 8:00PMScarborough Elementary / Field 1
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Skidmore (BVN) RED 4:15PM - 5:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Skidmore (BVN) BLUE 4:15PM - 5:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A
11/18/2021Practice2nd/3rd- Grant (Other)- 4:45PM - 6:00PMCity Center Court B / Court B
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Berke (BV) BLACK 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / Field 1
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Berke (BV) GREY 5:15PM - 6:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Rapelye (Cure of Ars) 6:00PM - 7:00PMTrailwood Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Daggett (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCorinth Elementary / Gym
11/18/2021Practice1st- Curtis (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court A
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Opat (SMNW) 6:00PM - 7:00PMOak Park Carpenter Elementary / Gym
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Mendez (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary / Gym
11/18/2021Practice1st- Cessor (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary Court A / Court A
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Smith (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary / Gym
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Smith (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court A
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Crawford (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/18/2021Practice1st- Reilly (St. Paul) 6:00PM - 7:00PMCrestview Elementary / Court B
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Middleton (MV) 6:00PM - 7:00PMLenexa Hills Elementary / Court B
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Davis (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBelinder Elementary School Court A / Court A
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Williams (SMS) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCity Center Court A / Court A
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Cloud (SMN) 7:00PM - 8:00PMSanta Fe Trail Elementary / Gym
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Ward (SMNW) 7:00PM - 8:00PMSunflower Elementary / Gym
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Walsh (St. Agnes) 7:00PM - 8:00PMHighlands Elementary / Court B
11/18/2021Practice2nd- Sullivan (St. Thomas) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookwood Elementary / Court B
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Stauffer (SME) 7:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview Elementary / Court A
11/18/2021Practice3rd- Avey (OW) 7:15PM - 8:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
12/01/2021Practice2nd- Heavin (OE) 6:15PM - 7:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 4 / Main
12/06/2021Practice2nd- Mahon (Other) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBroken Arrow Elementary / Gym
01/06/2022Practice3rd- Freund (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMComanche Elementary / Court A
01/10/2022Practice2nd- Toepfer (SMNW) 4:45PM - 6:00PMCity Center Court A / Court A
01/13/2022Practice3rd- Freund (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMComanche Elementary / Court A
01/17/2022Practice2nd- Toepfer (SMNW) 4:15PM - 5:15PMHomefield / Court 1A
01/19/2022Practice2nd- Mahon (Other) 7:00PM - 8:00PMBenninghoven Elementary / Gym
01/21/2022Practice3rd- Bains (SMNW) 5:45PM - 6:45PMHomefield / Court 1A
01/21/2022Practice1st- Richard (OW) 6:45PM - 7:45PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1
02/10/2022Practice3rd- Dible (ONW) 7:15PM - 8:15PMHomefield Olathe Court 4 / Main
02/25/2022Practice1st- Georgie (SME) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1
02/25/2022Practice3rd- Braselton (Visitation) 6:00PM - 7:00PMRoesland Elementary / Gym
02/25/2022Practice3rd- Swanson (SME) 7:00PM - 8:30PMRoesland Elementary Court B / Court 1

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Great American Basketball League

15030 W. 106th St., Fax: 913-236-9188
Lenexa, Kansas 66215
Phone : 913-236-8833
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Great American Basketball League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In