Website Manager

GREAT AMERICAN BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Regular Season Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/18/2021K- NEED COACH (SMSD)K- Speed (JOCO) 9:30AM - 10:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
09/18/20211st- Parra (SMSD)2nd- Lugo (JOCO)10:30AM - 11:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
09/18/20212nd- Jager (St. Pauls)2nd- Broxterman (JOCO)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
09/18/20212nd- Gerlt (SMSD)2nd- Krannawitter (Olathe)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A 
09/25/2021K- Speed (JOCO)1st- Hunter (Olathe) 9:30AM - 10:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
09/25/2021K- NEED COACH (SMSD)1st- Parra (SMSD)10:30AM - 11:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
09/25/20212nd- Broxterman (JOCO)2nd- Gerlt (SMSD)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
09/25/20212nd- Lugo (JOCO)2nd- Jager (St. Pauls)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A 
09/25/20212nd- Broxterman (JOCO)2nd- Krannawitter (Olathe)12:30PM - 1:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/02/20212nd- Jager (St. Pauls)2nd- Gerlt (SMSD) 9:30AM - 10:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/02/20212nd- Gerlt (SMSD)2nd- Krannawitter (Olathe)10:30AM - 11:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/02/20212nd- Lugo (JOCO)2nd- Broxterman (JOCO)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/02/20211st- Hunter (Olathe)K- NEED COACH (SMSD)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A 
10/02/2021K- Speed (JOCO)1st- Parra (SMSD)12:30PM - 1:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/09/20212nd- Krannawitter (Olathe)2nd- Lugo (JOCO) 9:30AM - 10:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/09/2021K- Speed (JOCO)K- NEED COACH (SMSD)10:30AM - 11:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/09/20212nd- Broxterman (JOCO)2nd- Jager (St. Pauls)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/09/20211st- Parra (SMSD)1st- Hunter (Olathe)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A 
10/09/20212nd- Gerlt (SMSD)1st- Hunter (Olathe)12:30PM - 1:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/16/20212nd- Lugo (JOCO)2nd- Broxterman (JOCO) 9:30AM - 10:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/16/20211st- Parra (SMSD)K- NEED COACH (SMSD)10:30AM - 11:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/16/20211st- Hunter (Olathe)K- Speed (JOCO)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/16/20211st- Parra (SMSD)2nd- Krannawitter (Olathe)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A 
10/16/20212nd- Gerlt (SMSD)2nd- Jager (St. Pauls)12:30PM - 1:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/23/20212nd- Gerlt (SMSD)2nd- Lugo (JOCO) 9:30AM - 10:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/23/20212nd- Broxterman (JOCO)2nd- Gerlt (SMSD)10:30AM - 11:30AMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/23/20212nd- Krannawitter (Olathe)2nd- Jager (St. Pauls)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 
10/23/2021K- NEED COACH (SMSD)1st- Hunter (Olathe)11:30AM - 12:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 2 / A 
10/23/2021K- Speed (JOCO)1st- Parra (SMSD)12:30PM - 1:30PMHomefield Olathe Court 1 / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Great American Basketball League

15030 W. 106th St., Fax: 913-236-9188
Lenexa, Kansas 66215
Phone : 913-236-8833
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Great American Basketball League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In